ZÁPAS
15.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Irina Dshandshgava | Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 3-0, - skreč | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rakúsko
13.05.02, 21 Let
13.05.02, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
01.02.01, 23 Let
01.02.01, 23 Let
Irina Dshandshgava vs. Emma Van Poppel - Vzájemné zápasy
15.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Irina Dshandshgava | Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 3-0, Emma Van Poppel - skreč | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Irina Dshandshgava form & Emma Van Poppel form
Irina Dshandshgava - poslední zápasy
W15 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Ines Faltinger | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
21.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miu Yabuta | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 3-0, Emma Van Poppel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maren Benko | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
03.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amina Bolat | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 14-16 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haabneeme - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu |
Emma Van Poppel - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brossard - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jada Bui | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Peer | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danique Havermans | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stacy Chepkemei Yego | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-73, 7-66, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Veracruz - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Guadalajara - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 7-62, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Adi Gavish | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | - Emma Van Poppel - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W100 Maspalomas - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Kordik | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu |