ZÁPAS
22.11.21 | kvalifik. | Ingrid Vojcinakova | Margaux Komano | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Lousada | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
25.12.01, 22 Let
25.12.01, 22 Let
Ingrid Vojcinakova vs. Margaux Komano - Vzájemné zápasy
22.11.21 | kvalifik. | Ingrid Vojcinakova | Margaux Komano | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Lousada | tvrdý I. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova form & Margaux Komano form
Ingrid Vojcinakova - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 1-6, 7-65, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nasbypark - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mila Masic | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Horb - antuka | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - antuka | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Margaux Komano - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-75, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karma Yacavino | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Hina Inoue | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jiale Zhang | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chelsea May Samways | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-72, 7-5, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 0-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-3, 6-76, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatiana Silbereisen | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-73, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 4-6, 7-64, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Conde | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Volkov | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Weronika Ewald | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hiba Heni | 6-0, 0-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |