ZÁPAS
26.06.20 | 1. kolo | Ines Murta | Matilde Morais | 6-3, 6-1 | All Lower | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
0-0 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ines Murta | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ines Murta | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Ines Murta | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0 | ||
Ines Murta | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-3 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Ines Murta | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ines Murta | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ines Murta | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Matilde Morais | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ines Murta | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
20.09.04, 19 Let
20.09.04, 19 Let
Ines Murta vs. Matilde Morais - Vzájemné zápasy
26.06.20 | 1. kolo | Ines Murta | Matilde Morais | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
03.10.19 | 2. kolo | Ines Murta | Matilde Morais | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Santarem | tvrdý |
Ines Murta form & Matilde Morais form
Ines Murta - poslední zápasy
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
17.12.23 finále | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 2-6, - Ines Murta - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.12.23 semifinále | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-75, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 finále | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.23 semifinále | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 finále | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.23 semifinále | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Qavia Lopez | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Dols | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu |
Matilde Morais - poslední zápasy
W25 Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-1, 6-75, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Madison Sieg | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
27.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lisbon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
17.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Pinto | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
08.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Beatriz Neves | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 5-7, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Mariami Akhalaia | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Neto | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |