ZÁPAS
14.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Helene Scholsen | Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Santarem | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
26.03.01, 23 Let
26.03.01, 23 Let
Helene Scholsen vs. Alexandra Silva - Vzájemné zápasy
14.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Helene Scholsen | Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Santarem | tvrdý |
Helene Scholsen form & Alexandra Silva form
Helene Scholsen - poslední zápasy
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-67, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
10.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.20 semifinále | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ingrid Martins | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Alexandra Silva - poslední zápasy
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nataly Miroslavova Ninova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lisbon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Oliveira | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Morais | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Marina Benito | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |