Taipei (CHN)
16.05.05, 18 Let
16.05.05, 18 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Fang An Lin vs. Na Dong - Vzájemné zápasy
23.10.23 | kvalifik. | Na Dong | Fang An Lin | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | W25 Qian | tvrdý |
07.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Fang An Lin | Na Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Fang An Lin form & Na Dong form
Fang An Lin - poslední zápasy
W35 Osaka - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiko Inoue | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gaeul Jang | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-2, Hong Yi Cody Wong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Malannia Vashkevich | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariella Gelbke | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qian - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Na Dong | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Valery Gynina | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-2, 1-0, Hwiwon Wi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Na Dong - poslední zápasy
W50 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qian - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Xichen Zhao | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 6-4, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 0-3, - Na Dong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.23 semifinále | vs. Yufei Ren | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-60, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.23 semifinále | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Junhan Zhang | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |