ZÁPAS
07.12.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Evgeniya Burdina | Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
14.05.98, 25 Let
14.05.98, 25 Let
Evgeniya Burdina vs. Deniz Paykoc - Vzájemné zápasy
07.12.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Evgeniya Burdina | Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Evgeniya Burdina form & Deniz Paykoc form
Evgeniya Burdina - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Merna Refaat | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.23 semifinále | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Goncharova 2 | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 6-4, 1-6, 1-2, - Evgeniya Burdina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Deniz Paykoc - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sathwika Sama | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Bademci | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Diez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ines Nicault | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Mattiolo | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |