ZÁPAS
03.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Eva Garkusha | Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
12.01.02, 22 Let
12.01.02, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
14.02.01, 23 Let
14.02.01, 23 Let
Eva Garkusha vs. Irina Shchetinina - Vzájemné zápasy
03.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Eva Garkusha | Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Eva Garkusha form & Irina Shchetinina form
Eva Garkusha - poslední zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - skreč | detail zápasu |
Irina Shchetinina - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Magai | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 7-610 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iana Snezhkina | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esther Adeshina | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sem Wensveen | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Krasnova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-3, 2-6, 14-16 | detail zápasu | |
Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Heinova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |