ZÁPAS
16.06.19 | finále | Eunhye Lee | Misaki Matsuda | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Gimcheon | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
0-0 | Misaki Matsuda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Eunhye Lee | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Misaki Matsuda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Eunhye Lee | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Misaki Matsuda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Eunhye Lee | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Misaki Matsuda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Eunhye Lee | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Misaki Matsuda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Eunhye Lee | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Misaki Matsuda | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Eunhye Lee | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Misaki Matsuda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Eunhye Lee | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Misaki Matsuda | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Eunhye Lee | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Misaki Matsuda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Eunhye Lee | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Eunhye Lee vs. Misaki Matsuda - Vzájemné zápasy
16.06.19 | finále | Eunhye Lee | Misaki Matsuda | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Gimcheon | tvrdý |
Eunhye Lee form & Misaki Matsuda form
Eunhye Lee - poslední zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 finále | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 semifinále | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanao - koberec | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Misaki Matsuda - poslední zápasy
W35 Swan - tráva | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emerson Jones | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alana Subasic | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Natalie Gaft | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Mildura - tráva | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 7-66, 2-0, Yingqun Sun - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 5-1, Yuki Naito - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
30.12.23 semifinále | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solapur - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 2-4, - Misaki Matsuda - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Taylah Preston | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Melisa Ercan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |