W15 Shymkent - antuka |
11.04.21 finále | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-74, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
09.04.21 semifinále | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
08.04.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Evialina Laskevich/Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | | detail zápasu |
06.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Sofiya Chursina/Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Fergana - tvrdý |
03.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina/Valentina Shleyn | 6-1, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
03.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arina Folts/Yasmina Karimjanova | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
03.06.19 semifinále | vs. Nigina Abduraimova/Berfu Cengiz | 6-76, 6-3, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
Istanbul - tvrdý |
10.04.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Veronika Kudermetova/Ipek Soylu | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
10.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. |
03.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Ena Kajevic/Ipek Oz | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
Croissy Beaubourg - tvrdý I. |
27.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Manon Arcangioli/Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
Ankara - tvrdý I. |
19.12.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Veronika Kudermetova/Aleksandrina Naydenova | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
19.12.16 finále | vs. Anna Blinkova/Lidziya Marozava | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
19.12.16 semifinále | vs. Alena Fomina/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 7-64 | | detail zápasu |
19.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova/Maria Marfutina | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Saint Petersburg - tvrdý I. |
19.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Semenova | 6-3, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
19.09.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Raluca Olaru/Alena Tarasova | 3-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
Karshi - tvrdý |
27.05.13 semifinále | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu/Vlada Ekshibarova | Sharrmadaa Baluu/Vlada Ekshibarova - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
27.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Madina Khatamova/Maftuna Yunusova | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
27.05.13 finále | vs. Albina Khabibulina/Alyona Sotnikova | 3-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
27.05.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arina Folts/Polina Merenkova | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Shymkent - tvrdý I. |
25.02.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yuliya Alexsandrova/Victoria Vorontsova | - Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Almaty - tvrdý |
07.05.12 finále | vs. Albina Khabibulina/Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | | detail zápasu |
07.05.12 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova/Antonina Rafikova | 6-4, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
07.05.12 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alisa Danilova/Varvara Kuznetsova | 6-0, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
07.05.12 semifinále | vs. Aselya Arginbayeva/Alexandra Von Schmidt | 7-63, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Andijan - tvrdý |
23.04.12 semifinále | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova/Keren Shlomo | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
23.04.12 1. kolo | vs. Dayana Sedova/Aleksandra Stakhanova | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
23.04.12 čtvrtfinále | vs. Madina Khatamova/Nargiza Rakhmanova | 6-0, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
23.04.12 finále | vs. Albina Khabibulina/Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 0-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |