ZÁPAS
25.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Emma Erin Kiernan | Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-4 | Haren | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Argentina
17.01.01, 23 Let
17.01.01, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
07.06.00, 23 Let
07.06.00, 23 Let
Emma Erin Kiernan vs. Juliette Mazzoni - Vzájemné zápasy
25.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Emma Erin Kiernan | Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Haren | antuka |
Emma Erin Kiernan form & Juliette Mazzoni form
Emma Erin Kiernan - poslední zápasy
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Agostina Landa | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ludmila Magali Alvez | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 La - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Cortes Flores | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santa - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Velarde | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
17.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Montemor O - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Uxia Martinez Moral | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Kozakova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Kordoghliazar | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dana Ferreyra | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evelyn Alessandra Gomez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Dolores - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Gianela Cabrera | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Rivero | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agostini Liccardi | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florencia Devincenti | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constanza Soler | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Benavides - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocio Macarena Parodi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Elyse Lavender | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Juliette Mazzoni - poslední zápasy
W15 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Iulia Bucea | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brossard - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilian Poling | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nasbypark - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Saint - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montpellier - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ximena Senties | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Sumter - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Siska | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Olivia Gram | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elise Renard | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Arcadia - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Annette Robertson | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines James | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madlena Orlova | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu |