ZÁPAS
04.01.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Emily Welker | Laura Vasilescu | 6-2, 7-5 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kanada
11.07.02, 21 Let
11.07.02, 21 Let
Emily Welker vs. Laura Vasilescu - Vzájemné zápasy
04.01.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Emily Welker | Laura Vasilescu | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Emily Welker form & Laura Vasilescu form
Emily Welker - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 finále | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aimee Knowles | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Imogen Haddad | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Viola Turini | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Malmo - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hechingen - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liepaja - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Markina | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.23 semifinále | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-0, 7-67 | detail zápasu |
Laura Vasilescu - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Frankowska | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Fehr | - Laura Vasilescu - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaia Kruus | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Novakova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
16.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Zivic | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-1, 4-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezgi Tezel | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Welker | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 7-61, Isabelle Kouzmanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |