ZÁPAS
24.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Elizabeth Jurna | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Santa | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Estónsko
09.12.05, 18 Let
09.12.05, 18 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
01.11.99, 24 Let
01.11.99, 24 Let
Elizabeth Jurna vs. Nora Ayala Serra - Vzájemné zápasy
24.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Elizabeth Jurna | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Santa | tvrdý |
Elizabeth Jurna form & Nora Ayala Serra form
Elizabeth Jurna - poslední zápasy
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlota Garcia Alonso | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandra Ramirez Botella | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriia Fomenko | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Baylen Brown | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fangran Tian | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nahia Sanchez-Marin Garcia | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Helmi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Don - koberec | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Palma - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Indira Lepage | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandra Ramirez Botella | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Malaga - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karine Marion Job | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Tossa - koberec | ||||
01.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linn Goerdes | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eri Hozumi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amalia Suciu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Nora Ayala Serra - poslední zápasy
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Las - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Platja - antuka | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |