ZÁPAS
07.06.21 | kvalifik. | Eliz Maloney | Isabella Harvison | 7-65, 7-65 | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
06.07.01, 22 Let
06.07.01, 22 Let
Eliz Maloney vs. Isabella Harvison - Vzájemné zápasy
07.06.21 | kvalifik. | Eliz Maloney | Isabella Harvison | 7-65, 7-65 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Eliz Maloney form & Isabella Harvison form
Eliz Maloney - poslední zápasy
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Surbiton - tráva | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Isabella Harvison - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 finále | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.23 semifinále | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-68, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 7-5, 6-74, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Waco - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mary Stoiana | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lubbock - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
22.07.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-75, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kontolaimaki | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
03.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Lella | 7-5, 6-79, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
09.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-71, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 3-6, 7-61, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-0, 5-7, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Clarine Lerby | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
30.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Marta Custic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Drummy | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Utrilla Benito | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |