ZÁPAS
06.12.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Eliz Maloney | Giorgia Roselli | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
05.09.04, 19 Let
05.09.04, 19 Let
Eliz Maloney vs. Giorgia Roselli - Vzájemné zápasy
06.12.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Eliz Maloney | Giorgia Roselli | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Eliz Maloney form & Giorgia Roselli form
Eliz Maloney - poslední zápasy
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Surbiton - tráva | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Giorgia Roselli - poslední zápasy
W15 Norman - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-3, 1-0, Ekaterina Kuznetsova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berin Yalcin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ramharter | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rawan Abdelaziz | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Solarino - koberec | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Vittoria Caligiore | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Solarino - koberec | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giada Di Paola | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Domova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sanne Schalekamp | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pescara - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 0-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |