ZÁPAS
14.11.20 | finále | Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich | Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
17.09.02, 21 Let
17.09.02, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Švajčiarsko
22.03.01, 23 Let
22.03.01, 23 Let
Bielorusko
30.06.97, 26 Let
30.06.97, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Švajčiarsko
14.04.01, 22 Let
14.04.01, 22 Let
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich vs. Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun - Vzájemné zápasy
14.11.20 | finále | Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich | Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Elina Avanesyan form & Valentina Ryser form
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich - poslední zápasy
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Bucsa/Alexandra Panova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Rose Collins/Nadiya Kichenok | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.20 finále | vs. Michaela Bayerlova/Laetitia Pulchartova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.20 semifinále | vs. Larisa Bekmetova/Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jelena Stojanovic | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jelena Stojanovic/Lulu Sun - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
17.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Emma Davis/Noel Saidenova | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.20 finále | vs. Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.20 semifinále | vs. Federica Prati/Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 1-0, Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere/Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.20 finále | vs. Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.20 semifinále | vs. Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Demi Tran/Lian Tran | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha | 6-73, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.20 finále | vs. Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina | 6-73, 7-62, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.20 semifinále | vs. Federica Prati/Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rutuja Bhosale/Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu |