ZÁPAS
12.03.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Elena Karner | Viktoriia Lukianchenko | 6-3, 7-64 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rakúsko
11.05.03, 20 Let
11.05.03, 20 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
18.05.06, 17 Let
18.05.06, 17 Let
Elena Karner vs. Viktoriia Lukianchenko - Vzájemné zápasy
12.03.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Elena Karner | Viktoriia Lukianchenko | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Elena Karner form & Viktoriia Lukianchenko form
Elena Karner - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gdansk - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zuzanna Frankowska | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-3, 2-6, - Elena Karner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Feld - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Salma Drugdova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anjali Kotecha | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 7-5, Lisa Mays - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Shadchneva | 0-6, - Elena Karner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoriia Lukianchenko | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 0-4, - Elena Karner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Koharu Niimi | - | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Ioana Pastoric | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Olga Golas | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jelena Kovac | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Miteva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Jasmine Conway | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
01.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Haruka Kaji | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
19.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Viktoriia Lukianchenko - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Pantelic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Karner | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu |