ZÁPAS
07.09.22 | 2. kolo | Diana Shnaider | Amelie Van Impe | 6-2, 6-3 | U.S. Open | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Amelie Van Impe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Amelie Van Impe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Amelie Van Impe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Diana Shnaider | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Amelie Van Impe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Amelie Van Impe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Diana Shnaider | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Amelie Van Impe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Diana Shnaider | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Amelie Van Impe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Diana Shnaider | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Amelie Van Impe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Diana Shnaider | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Diana Shnaider vs. Amelie Van Impe - Vzájemné zápasy
07.09.22 | 2. kolo | Diana Shnaider | Amelie Van Impe | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | U.S. Open | tvrdý |
Diana Shnaider form & Amelie Van Impe form
Diana Shnaider - poslední zápasy
Miami - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Madison Keys | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Venus Williams | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Charleston - tvrdý | ||||
16.03.24 finále | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 semifinále | vs. Yafan Wang | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Doha - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 finále | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 semifinále | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-2, 3-4, Paula Badosa Gibert - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Magda Linette | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hobart - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yue Yuan | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Florianopolis - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Colina - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nanchang - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.23 semifinále | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 0-1, Vera Zvonareva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Zhengzhou - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 0-3, - Diana Shnaider - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Amelie Van Impe - poslední zápasy
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Altenkirchen - koberec | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mia Ristic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dunja Maric | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Mara Guth | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lara Schmidt | 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 finále | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.23 semifinále | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 7-67, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Liam Oved | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |