ZÁPAS
06.02.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Clothilde De Bernardi | Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
07.04.02, 21 Let
10 389 $
07.04.02, 21 Let
10 389 $
Clothilde De Bernardi vs. Maja Radenkovic - Vzájemné zápasy
06.02.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Clothilde De Bernardi | Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Clothilde De Bernardi form & Maja Radenkovic form
Clothilde De Bernardi - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naomi Jackson | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-4, - Clothilde De Bernardi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Calvi - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-1, Lou Brouleau - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairo - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Petit - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 7-66, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fort - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Touly | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Norman - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Las Vegas - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Saint Malo - antuka | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Maja Radenkovic - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Malmo - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Coco Bosman | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
06.05.23 semifinále | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-68, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karine Marion Job | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |