Turecko
27.10.93, 30 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Švajčiarsko
10.02.00, 24 Let
Turecko
02.06.93, 30 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Švajčiarsko
17.11.00, 23 Let
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer vs. Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger - Vzájemné zápasy
Cemre Anil form & Svenja Ochsner form
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka |
24.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Rinko Matsuda/Duru Soke | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý |
16.10.21 semifinále | vs. Oana Gavrila/Emily Seibold | 6-1, 0-6, 3-10 | | detail zápasu |
15.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Gadient/Daria Zelinskaya | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
15.10.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Martha Matoula/Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý |
08.10.21 semifinále | vs. Katerina Dimitrova/Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 6-75 | | detail zápasu |
07.10.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Soumeya Anane/Anna Popescu | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Alina Granwehr/Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý |
30.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-76, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
30.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ena Kajevic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý |
23.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý |
16.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sabrina Rittberger/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
16.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
Antalya - tvrdý |
08.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Mariella Minetti/Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
08.10.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko/Vitalia Stamat | 4-6, 6-0, 12-10 | | detail zápasu |
08.10.18 finále | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun/Alena Fomina | 5-7, 6-74 | | detail zápasu |
08.10.18 semifinále | vs. Johana Markova/Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Antalya - tvrdý |
24.09.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Kuprina/Laura Radakovic | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
24.09.18 semifinále | vs. Daria Nazarkina/Anastasiya Poplavska | 5-7, 6-0, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
24.09.18 finále | vs. Alise Cernecka/Oona Orpana | 6-2, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita/Luminita Tutunaru | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Antalya - tvrdý |
29.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Dominique Karregat/Annick Melgers | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
29.01.18 semifinále | vs. Elena Bogdan/Cristina Ene | 4-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
29.01.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Reka-Luca Jani/Despina Papamichail | Reka-Luca Jani/Despina Papamichail/Joanne Zuger - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger - poslední zápasy
W25 Klosters - antuka |
22.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 6-73, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Bellinzona - antuka |
06.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Anhelina Kalinina/Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý |
26.02.21 semifinále | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux/Erika Sema | 5-7, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
25.02.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Demi Tran/Lian Tran | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
23.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Gaggini/Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-0, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Potchefstroom - tvrdý |
05.03.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý |
29.01.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý |
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer | 0-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý |
16.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Julita Saner/Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
16.09.19 finále | vs. Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 2-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
16.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Manon Arcangioli/Anita Wagner | 4-6, 6-2, 13-11 | | detail zápasu |
16.09.19 semifinále | vs. Emily Seibold/Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |