Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
10.05.06, 17 Let
10.05.06, 17 Let
Cemre Anil vs. Dilara Okur - Vzájemné zápasy
06.01.21 | kvalifik. | Cemre Anil | Dilara Okur | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Cemre Anil form & Dilara Okur form
Cemre Anil - poslední zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Gatell | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Istanbul - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Duca | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Melodie Collard | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessie Aney | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.01.21 2. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-74, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
17.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Dilara Okur - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Snigireva | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofiya Volkova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Menuha Popovici | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Maria Ciolan | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-0, 6-73, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Russiniello | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Soulie | 0-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Kareisova | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 The - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 3-6, 1-0, - Dilara Okur - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Drazic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Frant | 6-72, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofiia Suslova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mariia Bergen | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Megan Markov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |