ZÁPAS
14.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Milla Sequeira | 6-0, 6-3 | W15 Santarem | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
24.08.03, 20 Let
24.08.03, 20 Let
Celia Cervino Ruiz vs. Milla Sequeira - Vzájemné zápasy
14.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Milla Sequeira | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Santarem | tvrdý |
Celia Cervino Ruiz form & Milla Sequeira form
Celia Cervino Ruiz - poslední zápasy
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.22 finále | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Milla Sequeira - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Britney Chiu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hannah Hafez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Pantelic | 3-6, 0-3, - Milla Sequeira - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amelie Gindl | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Mafalda Guedes | 5-7, 7-5, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |