ZÁPAS
22.01.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Maria Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Manacor | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ekvádor
24.09.87, 36 Let
24.09.87, 36 Let
Celia Cervino Ruiz vs. Maria Gomez - Vzájemné zápasy
22.01.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Maria Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Manacor | tvrdý |
Celia Cervino Ruiz form & Maria Gomez form
Celia Cervino Ruiz - poslední zápasy
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.22 finále | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Maria Gomez - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 1-4, - Maria Gomez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krish | 0-1, - Maria Gomez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 0-6, 0-2, - Maria Gomez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zere Iskakova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Reinhardt | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 0-3, - Maria Gomez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Haine Ogata | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
03.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Ashley | - Maria Gomez - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanne Zuger | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Libby Muma | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziyu Wang | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 0-6, 0-3, - Maria Gomez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Montemor O - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axelle Martins | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marian Jade Capadocia | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Den Haag - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karly Olson | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
27.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Axana Mareen | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 0-6, - Maria Gomez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |