ZÁPAS
07.06.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Antonia Schmidt | Tanit Lopez Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
30.11.99, 24 Let
30.11.99, 24 Let
Antonia Schmidt vs. Tanit Lopez Lopez - Vzájemné zápasy
07.06.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Antonia Schmidt | Tanit Lopez Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Antonia Schmidt form & Tanit Lopez Lopez form
Antonia Schmidt - poslední zápasy
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fort - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 finále | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.24 semifinále | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bengaluru - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Tanit Lopez Lopez - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Marakhtanova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 0-6, 0-3, - Tanit Lopez Lopez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Seibold | Emily Seibold - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Don Benito - koberec | ||||
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Fernandez Villa | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naroa Larrinaga | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yulia Almiron Solano | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Don Benito - koberec | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela La Fuente Strassburger | 6-1, 6-73, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Kana Daniel | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
La Bisbal - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Correa | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
La Bisbal - antuka | ||||
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Cabrera Lafuente | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sokiran | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leire Kniese Jauregui | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |