ZÁPAS
11.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Antonia Schmidt | Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
21.09.01, 22 Let
10 605 $
21.09.01, 22 Let
10 605 $
Antonia Schmidt vs. Barbara Dessolis - Vzájemné zápasy
11.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Antonia Schmidt | Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Antonia Schmidt form & Barbara Dessolis form
Antonia Schmidt - poslední zápasy
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fort - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 finále | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.24 semifinále | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bengaluru - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Barbara Dessolis - poslední zápasy
W35 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Drohomyretska | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-5, 2-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fernanda Astete | 6-0, 3-1, Fernanda Astete - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 7-64, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Schubries | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fiano - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Trieste - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Mariani | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kranjska - antuka | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |