ZÁPAS
11.05.21 | kvalifik. | Antonia Ruzic | Irina Dshandshgava | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
13.05.02, 21 Let
13.05.02, 21 Let
Antonia Ruzic vs. Irina Dshandshgava - Vzájemné zápasy
11.05.21 | kvalifik. | Antonia Ruzic | Irina Dshandshgava | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Antonia Ruzic form & Irina Dshandshgava form
Antonia Ruzic - poslední zápasy
W50 Murska - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Maribor - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Ricany - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eva Lys | Eva Lys - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Heather Watson | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-64, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 finále | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.24 semifinále | vs. Sara Saito | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 finále | vs. Sara Saito | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.24 semifinále | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-0, 3-0, Patcharin Cheapchadej - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.23 finále | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.23 semifinále | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Irina Dshandshgava - poslední zápasy
W15 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Ines Faltinger | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
21.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miu Yabuta | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 3-0, Emma Van Poppel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maren Benko | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
03.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amina Bolat | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 14-16 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haabneeme - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu |