ZÁPAS
23.08.20 | 1. kolo | Anna Smith | Lara Walker | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
0-0 | Lara Walker | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Anna Smith | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Lara Walker | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Smith | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | Lara Walker | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Smith | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Lara Walker | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Anna Smith | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Lara Walker | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anna Smith | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lara Walker | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Anna Smith | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Lara Walker | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Anna Smith | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Lara Walker | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Anna Smith | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Lara Walker | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Smith | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
19.09.03, 20 Let
19.09.03, 20 Let
Anna Smith vs. Lara Walker - Vzájemné zápasy
23.08.20 | 1. kolo | Anna Smith | Lara Walker | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Anna Smith form & Lara Walker form
Anna Smith - poslední zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Lara Walker | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Nayar | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 0-0, - Anna Smith - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Vancouver - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham - tráva | ||||
02.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucy Brown | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kurume - tráva | ||||
12.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tori Kinard | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Gifu - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuka Higuchi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
21.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ah Song | 6-79, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.03.14 kvalifik. | vs. Shuko Aoyama | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Smallbone | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.14 2. kolo | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.14 semifinále | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Agni Stefanou | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.14 finále | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.14 2. kolo | vs. Eleanor Dean | 5-1, Eleanor Dean - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.03.14 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Preston - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.14 kvalifik. | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grace Dixon | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.02.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatjana Stoll | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.14 1. kolo | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.01.14 2. kolo | vs. Amy Bowtell | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.14 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tara Moore | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.14 1. kolo | vs. Harmony Tan | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Navi Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.13 semifinále | vs. Rika Fujiwara | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.13 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Lara Walker - poslední zápasy
W60 Gold - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 7-63, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Playford - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 3-2, Milan Krish - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Horvit | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maia Stallworthy | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Annerly Poulos | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anja Nayar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
04.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lily Taylor | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milan Krish | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Melisa Ercan | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Sydney - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Playford - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kate Brzostek | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Failla | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Simmons | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sasha Situe | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wambui Taylor | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Breanna Cerasa | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu |