Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
29.05.05, 18 Let
29.05.05, 18 Let
Anna Ozerova vs. Aya Bychenko - Vzájemné zápasy
03.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Anna Ozerova | Aya Bychenko | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Ramat | tvrdý |
Anna Ozerova form & Aya Bychenko form
Anna Ozerova - poslední zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Parnu - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liepaja - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gdansk - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kranjska - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kocevje - antuka | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Aya Bychenko - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Biot | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Palecek | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Derivan | 7-65, 2-1, Sophia Derivan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riya Uboveja | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berin Yalcin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Duru Soke | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Grace Levelston | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shay Fadlon | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Elizabeth Okropiridze | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Major | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
30.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Sartori | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Mayorkes | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tal Dekel | 7-62, 6-73, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Kim Degroot | 5-1, Fabienne Kim Degroot - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oceane Babel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Major | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Smelansky | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |