ZÁPAS
11.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Anna Martemyanova | Elena Kraleva | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Ukrajina
10.08.01, 22 Let
10.08.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bulharsko
08.09.02, 21 Let
08.09.02, 21 Let
Anna Martemyanova vs. Elena Kraleva - Vzájemné zápasy
11.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Anna Martemyanova | Elena Kraleva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Anna Martemyanova form & Elena Kraleva form
Anna Martemyanova - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-0, Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Kraleva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alara Ayaz | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Welker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Nikitina | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucha - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
03.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 2-0, Alexandra Perper - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Kiev - antuka | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-1, 5-1, Andjela Sebrek - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Elena Kraleva - poslední zápasy
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 7-64, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Basak Akbas | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Varna - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Gadzheva | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu |