ZÁPAS
08.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Andreea Velcea | Adela Moravcova | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rumunsko
01.01.01, 23 Let
01.01.01, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
10.09.03, 20 Let
10.09.03, 20 Let
Andreea Velcea vs. Adela Moravcova - Vzájemné zápasy
08.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Andreea Velcea | Adela Moravcova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Andreea Velcea form & Adela Moravcova form
Andreea Velcea - poslední zápasy
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
05.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Kruppa | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
12.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 7-64, 0-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kaposvar - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Arad - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sajur - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Barnett | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Vidovic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Francesca Bullani - skreč | detail zápasu |
Adela Moravcova - poslední zápasy
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Poborilova | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kranjska - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kocevje - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Cela | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Zaviskova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariam Karadzhaeva | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Radom - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-710, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wiktoria Chmielewska | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Ceska - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Behulova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ema Lina Picorusevic | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Split - antuka | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jablonec - koberec | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu |