ZÁPAS
26.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Zolotareva | Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
13.02.95, 29 Let
16 775 $
13.02.95, 29 Let
16 775 $
Anastasia Zolotareva vs. Saumya Vig - Vzájemné zápasy
04.03.24 | kvalifik. | Anastasia Zolotareva | Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W35 Nagpur | antuka |
26.10.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Zolotareva | Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
25.09.19 | 1. kolo | Anastasia Zolotareva | Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Cairo | antuka |
Anastasia Zolotareva form & Saumya Vig form
Anastasia Zolotareva - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Luna Vujovic | 6-75, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jigyasa Narsinghani | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-0, 6-74, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.02.24 semifinále | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-0, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Maspalomas - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Saumya Vig - poslední zápasy
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sachi Sharma | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hiromi Abe | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solapur - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bengaluru - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Demi Tran | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Elina Zakharova | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-1, 2-0, Snehal Mane - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Varvara Diachenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |