ZÁPAS
04.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Anastasia Berezov | Olivia Symons | 7-5, 6-1 | Mildura | tráva |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
07.01.02, 22 Let
07.01.02, 22 Let
Anastasia Berezov vs. Olivia Symons - Vzájemné zápasy
04.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Anastasia Berezov | Olivia Symons | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Mildura | tráva |
Anastasia Berezov form & Olivia Symons form
Anastasia Berezov - poslední zápasy
W25 Osaka - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Canberra - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Canberra - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Swan - tráva | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Belle Thompson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elicia Kim | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wellington - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Danielle Badman | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelsey Lewis | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - antuka | ||||
27.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - antuka | ||||
19.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jennifer Elie | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Natasha Camer-Pesci | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Launceston - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alison Bai | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australian Open - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Makinohara - koberec | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chinatsu Shimizu | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kofu - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sae Haraguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Otoha Aoki | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moeka Jimbo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thanrada Totarat | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - antuka | ||||
27.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Sherazad Reix | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maree Teiwa Casey | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mildura - tráva | ||||
08.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Olivia Symons - poslední zápasy
W15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabrielle Villegas | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lexie Weir | Lexie Weir - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maia Stallworthy | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Canberra - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Swan - tráva | ||||
28.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christina Dodaj | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Swan - tráva | ||||
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Milan Krish | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Badman | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Elie | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shiho Akita | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skye Royall | 7-62, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Launceston - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ellen Shanahan | 7-62, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sasha Nelson | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amber Marshall | 7-60, 0-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bendigo - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meeka Marshall | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirijana Petreski | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirijana Petreski | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cyan Sun | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
03.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-74, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Port - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |