Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
14.10.99, 24 Let
14.10.99, 24 Let
Julia Vulpio vs. Alana Tuayeva - Vzájemné zápasy
31.10.18 | 1. kolo | Alana Tuayeva | Julia Vulpio | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Julia Vulpio form & Alana Tuayeva form
Julia Vulpio - poslední zápasy
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ashley Chang | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Balaba | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Demel | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Tecla - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rada Manataweewat | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Kiryat Shmona - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Shahar Biran | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sajur - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Mihika Yadav | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Akko - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Ponomareva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
22.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
13.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
07.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Julita Saner | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Norman - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brynn Boren | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Waco - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samantha Crawford | 5-5, Samantha Crawford - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Tyler - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Vos | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Alana Tuayeva - poslední zápasy
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Oh | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 5-7, 7-67, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marion Viertler | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Guryleva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umayra Hashimova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Chachkhiani | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nutsa Tsintsadze | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kira Matushkina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonia Marina Popyrin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Fuchs | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evelyn Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |