ZÁPAS
29.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Adriana Rajkovic | Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-1 | W25 Vienna | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
13.02.95, 29 Let
16 775 $
13.02.95, 29 Let
16 775 $
Adriana Rajkovic vs. Saumya Vig - Vzájemné zápasy
29.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Adriana Rajkovic | Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W25 Vienna | antuka |
Adriana Rajkovic form & Saumya Vig form
Adriana Rajkovic - poslední zápasy
W15 Amiens - antuka | ||||
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-3, - Adriana Rajkovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Martial | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Slaba | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
04.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Baltic | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Otocec - antuka | ||||
28.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Zara | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Collonge - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Verbier - antuka | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Mueller | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Semenova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Skvrndova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Wiesbaden - antuka | ||||
02.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu |
Saumya Vig - poslední zápasy
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sachi Sharma | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hiromi Abe | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solapur - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bengaluru - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Demi Tran | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Elina Zakharova | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-1, 2-0, Snehal Mane - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Varvara Diachenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |