ZÁPAS
12.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Adriana Rajkovic | Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-0 | W25 Poertschach | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
09.12.02, 21 Let
09.12.02, 21 Let
Adriana Rajkovic vs. Eva-Maria Riml - Vzájemné zápasy
12.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Adriana Rajkovic | Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W25 Poertschach | antuka |
Adriana Rajkovic form & Eva-Maria Riml form
Adriana Rajkovic - poslední zápasy
W15 Amiens - antuka | ||||
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-3, - Adriana Rajkovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Martial | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Slaba | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
04.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Baltic | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Otocec - antuka | ||||
28.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Zara | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Collonge - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Verbier - antuka | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Mueller | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Semenova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Skvrndova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Wiesbaden - antuka | ||||
02.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu |
Eva-Maria Riml - poslední zápasy
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eri Shimizu | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 7-63, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Gruber | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Schmits | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Laptieva | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Selina Atay | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gross | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezgi Tezel | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corina Mader | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Gevorgyan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |