ZÁPAS
18.03.19 | kvalifik. | Adelina Baravi | Louise Kwong | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
14.09.99, 24 Let
14.09.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Adelina Baravi vs. Louise Kwong - Vzájemné zápasy
18.03.19 | kvalifik. | Adelina Baravi | Louise Kwong | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Adelina Baravi form & Louise Kwong form
Adelina Baravi - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 1-3, - Adelina Baravi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billur Gonlusen | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 7-65, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 4-1, Tuana Tinaztepe - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoleta Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 4-1, Elisa Andrea Camerano - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W80 Nur - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tel - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristin Younes | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Louise Kwong | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
03.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Louise Kwong - poslední zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Wesley - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Rome - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Calgary - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Edmonton - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Saguenay - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Susen | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Rome - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Granby - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Saskatoon - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-64, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu |