08.02.24 | čtvrtfinále | Elixane Lechemia/Olivia Nicholls | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu | Cluj-Napoca | tvrdý I. |
06.02.24 | 1. kolo | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Sara Errani/Arantxa Rus | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
30.01.24 | 1. kolo | Ekaterina Alexandrova/Sabrina Santamaria | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Linz | tvrdý I. |
19.10.23 | čtvrtfinále | Leolia Jeanjean/Valeriya Strakhova | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 7-61, 7-5 | | detail zápasu | Cluj-Napoca | tvrdý I. |
18.10.23 | 1. kolo | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Patricia Maria Tig | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
15.10.23 | finále | Maia Lumsden/Jessika Ponchet | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 7-64 | | detail zápasu | Rouen | tvrdý I. |
14.10.23 | semifinále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 6-4, 6-76, 10-1 | | detail zápasu |
12.10.23 | čtvrtfinále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Freya Christie/Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
11.10.23 | 1. kolo | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Yuriko Miyazaki/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
23.09.23 | finále | Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Parma | antuka |
22.09.23 | semifinále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Isabelle Haverlag/Eva Vedder | Isabelle Haverlag/Eva Vedder - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
21.09.23 | čtvrtfinále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Nuria Brancaccio/Sara Errani | 7-62, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
19.09.23 | 1. kolo | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Carole Monnet/Darja Semenistaja | 6-2, Carole Monnet/Darja Semenistaja - skreč | | detail zápasu |
13.09.23 | čtvrtfinále | Andreea Mitu/Fanny Stollar | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Bucharest | antuka |
25.03.23 | 1. kolo | Anna Kalinskaya/Caty McNally | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Miami | tvrdý |
10.03.23 | 1. kolo | Danielle Rose Collins/Peyton Stearns | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | Indian Wells | tvrdý |
05.10.22 | 1. kolo | Kirsten Flipkens/Laura Siegemund | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | Ostrava | tvrdý I. |
28.09.22 | 1. kolo | Paula Kania/Renata Voracova | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Parma | antuka |
24.09.22 | finále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Jesika Maleckova/Renata Voracova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | | detail zápasu | Budapest | antuka |
23.09.22 | semifinále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Angelina Gabueva/Anastasia Zakharova | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
22.09.22 | čtvrtfinále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Ingrid Martins/Prarthana Thombare | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
09.08.22 | 1. kolo | Sofia Kenin/Yulia Putintseva | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 7-610, 7-5 | | detail zápasu | Toronto | tvrdý |
28.07.22 | 1. kolo | Ana Bogdan/Kristina Mladenovic | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-72, 6-3, 11-9 | | detail zápasu | Warsaw | antuka |
24.07.22 | finále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Amina Anshba/Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | Palermo | antuka |
22.07.22 | semifinále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Alexa Guarachi/Asia Muhammad | 7-68, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
21.07.22 | čtvrtfinále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Jessy Rompies/Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
20.07.22 | 1. kolo | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
18.06.21 | semifinále | Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-4, 6-75, 10-6 | | detail zápasu | W60 Stare | antuka |
17.06.21 | čtvrtfinále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Destanee Aiava/Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
15.06.21 | 1. kolo | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Akgul Amanmuradova/Vera Lapko | 7-61, 4-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
08.05.21 | finále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Xenia Knoll/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 7-65, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | W25 Prague | antuka |
07.05.21 | semifinále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova | 7-64, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
06.05.21 | čtvrtfinále | Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | Nikola Bartunkova/Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |