St. Petersburg 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Sardinia
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg live, $1.206M,
oficiálna stránka
St. Petersburg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
finále
Andrey Rublev
2
7
6
H2H
Borna Coric
0
6
5
4
17.10.20
semifinále
Borna Coric
2
1
6
6
H2H
Milos Raonic
1
6
1
4
17.10.20
semifinále
Andrey Rublev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
1
6
3
4
16.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Milos Raonic
2
6
7
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
1
6
1
16.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Borna Coric
2
7
6
H2H
Reilly Opelka
0
6
3
3
16.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Norrie
0
2
1
16.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
7
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
0
4
5
14.10.20
2. kolo
Stan Wawrinka
2
6
3
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
1
1
6
3
14.10.20
2. kolo
Cameron Norrie
2
7
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
1
5
7
5
3
15.10.20
2. kolo
Milos Raonic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
3
2
15.10.20
2. kolo
Borna Coric
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
3
5
15.10.20
2. kolo
Karen Khachanov
2
4
7
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
5
3
15.10.20
2. kolo
Reilly Opelka
2
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
1
6
5
4
15.10.20
2. kolo
Andrey Rublev
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
6
4
5
15.10.20
2. kolo
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
0
1
4
12.10.20
1. kolo
Stan Wawrinka
2
3
7
7
H2H
Daniel Evans
1
6
6
3
5
12.10.20
1. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
7
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
0
4
6
4
12.10.20
1. kolo
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
3
7
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
5
6
5
12.10.20
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik
2
2
7
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
1
6
6
2
4
12.10.20
1. kolo
Cameron Norrie
2
6
4
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
1
4
6
3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Milos Raonic
2
7
6
H2H
Jeff Wolf
0
6
5
1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Borna Coric
2
6
7
H2H
Feliciano Lopez
0
3
6
2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Karen Khachanov
2
6
6
H2H
James Duckworth
0
4
4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
3
6
6
13.10.20
1. kolo
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Vasek Pospisil
0
2
4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
3
6
7
14.10.20
1. kolo
Daniil Medvedev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
1
6
3
0
14.10.20
1. kolo
Reilly Opelka
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
6
6
5
2
14.10.20
1. kolo
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
0
4
2
14.10.20
1. kolo
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
2
3
14.10.20
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
6
2
3
11.10.20
kvalifik.
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
5
1
11.10.20
kvalifik.
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
7
1
2
2
11.10.20
kvalifik.
Pavel Kotov
2
5
7
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
1
7
6
4
2
11.10.20
kvalifik.
Jeff Wolf
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
6
5
1
10.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrey Kuznetsov
1
3
7
5
4
10.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Emilio Gomez
2
7
1
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
7
6
4
10.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
4
0
10.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
6
H2H
Max Purcell
0
5
4
10.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
3
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
6
5
6
4
10.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Kotov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
4
6
5
10.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Jeff Wolf
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
6
1
3
10.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Alen Avidzba
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
1
6
3
6
2
St. Petersburg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
finále
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
0
2
6
4
16.10.20
semifinále
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
3
7
10
H2H
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor
1
6
6
4
7
17.10.20
semifinále
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka
1
4
6
6
14.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka
2
6
1
11
H2H
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
1
3
6
9
15.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
1
8
15.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie
0
4
4
15.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin
0
5
4
12.10.20
1. kolo
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
13
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
1
7
6
3
11
12.10.20
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka
2
2
7
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic
1
6
6
5
8
13.10.20
1. kolo
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy/Roman Safiullin
0
2
6
3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie
2
3
6
10
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Daniel Evans
1
6
3
5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
7
7
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
6
1
6
7
13.10.20
1. kolo
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
w/o
H2H
James Duckworth/Ilya Ivashka
0
14.10.20
1. kolo
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin
2
6
5
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
1
3
7
8
14.10.20
1. kolo
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
0
3
2
<