Spain F20 (Getxo) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Marburg Challenger
ATP: Recanati Challenger
ATP: Austria F1 (Telfs)
ATP: Belgium F3 (De
ATP: Canada F4 (Saskatoon)
ATP: China F11 (Shenzhen)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: Egypt F19 (Sharm
ATP: France F14 (Bourg
ATP: Georgia F1 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F6 (Saarlouis)
ATP: Hong Kong F3
ATP: Italy F20 (Albinea)
ATP: Netherlands F3 (Middelburg)
ATP: Poland F4 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Torres
ATP: Russia F3 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F20 (Getxo)
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: USA F23 (Wichita)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Spain F20 (Getxo) live, $25K
Spain F20 (Getxo)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.07.17
finále
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
3
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
3
6
3
07.07.17
semifinále
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
4
0
07.07.17
semifinále
Carlos Taberner
1
6
4
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
skreč
0
2
1
06.07.17
čtvrtfinále
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
0
5
4
06.07.17
čtvrtfinále
Ivan Gakhov
2
5
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
7
6
3
4
06.07.17
čtvrtfinále
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
2
4
06.07.17
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
4
3
05.07.17
2. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
5
3
05.07.17
2. kolo
Juan Lizariturry
2
3
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
1
6
4
3
05.07.17
2. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo
0
4
0
05.07.17
2. kolo
Ivan Gakhov
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
6
4
3
05.07.17
2. kolo
Miguel Semmler
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
1
3
6
2
05.07.17
2. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
1
05.07.17
2. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
2
1
05.07.17
2. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
1
2
03.07.17
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
4
4
03.07.17
1. kolo
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
7
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
0
3
5
03.07.17
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
1
1
7
10
2
03.07.17
1. kolo
Alejandro Artunedo
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
6
4
1
03.07.17
1. kolo
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
1
6
6
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria
1
6
2
3
03.07.17
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo
0
3
1
03.07.17
1. kolo
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
1
4
03.07.17
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
3
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
skreč
0
1
2
04.07.17
1. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
1
7
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
skreč
0
5
04.07.17
1. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
6
3
2
04.07.17
1. kolo
Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
1
0
04.07.17
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
4
4
04.07.17
1. kolo
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
0
1
3
04.07.17
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
2
2
04.07.17
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
7
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori
0
3
5
04.07.17
1. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
2
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Grayson M. Goldin
0
4
2
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Diaz Argente
0
6
0
1
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Alejandro Artunedo
2
6
6
H2H
Asier Uriarte Morillas
0
2
3
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Plaza
0
4
4
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
7
H2H
Nikita Tatyanin
0
2
6
6
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Lopez Hernaez
0
2
2
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Vasisht Cheruku
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Heredia Gomez
0
3
1
03.07.17
kvalifik.
Alejandro Garcia
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
1
6
4
0
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
0
0
1
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
7
6
H2H
Inigo Torre Martin
0
5
2
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Plaza
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Mendieta
0
1
4
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Artunedo
2
7
6
H2H
Borja Perez Aguirrezabal
0
5
3
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Mendieta
0
1
1
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
5
4
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Perez Allica
0
0
1
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Grayson M. Goldin
2
6
6
H2H
Jon Yecora Ruiz
0
2
1
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
7
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
6
5
1
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Tatyanin
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel De Felipe Garcia
0
2
3
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Asier Uriarte Morillas
2
6
6
H2H
Ismael Carrero
0
3
2
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Vasisht Cheruku
2
6
6
7
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
1
1
7
3
6
5
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas
0
1
0
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Luis Heredia Gomez
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Jovanovski
0
2
6
3
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Luis Diaz Argente
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Meneguim
0
0
0
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Mikel Lopez Hernaez
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
3
6
4
Spain F20 (Getxo)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.07.17
finále
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Juan Lizariturry
1
6
3
6
03.07.17
semifinále
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
0
1
3
03.07.17
semifinále
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort
0
2
1
03.07.17
čtvrtfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
2
2
03.07.17
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo/Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
4
2
03.07.17
čtvrtfinále
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Gonzalez Fernandez/Borja Perez Allica
0
1
0
03.07.17
čtvrtfinále
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
0
6
5
3
03.07.17
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori/Boris Pokotilov
0
4
4
03.07.17
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
4
4
03.07.17
1. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Juan Lizariturry
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Carlos Taberner
1
1
6
7
03.07.17
1. kolo
Pablo Irigaray Guarne/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku/Alejo Vilaro
0
2
4
03.07.17
1. kolo
Adria Mas Mascolo/Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo/Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
6
5
7
03.07.17
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Aycart/Sergi Perez Contri
0
1
3
03.07.17
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Mendieta/Jorge Mendieta
0
1
2
03.07.17
1. kolo
Christian Gonzalez Fernandez/Borja Perez Allica
2
2
7
10
H2H
Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte/Jonathan Taborcia-Beitia
1
6
6
6
6
<