Romania F11 (Chitila) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Manerbio Challenger
ATP: Argentina F4 (Rosario)
ATP: Belarus F3 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F10 (Lambermont)
ATP: Germany F12 (Ueberlingen)
ATP: Hungary F6 (Budapest)
ATP: Italy F26 (Cuneo)
ATP: Netherlands F6 (Rotterdam)
ATP: Poland F10 (Poznan)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F11 (Chitila)
ATP: Serbia F3 (Subotica)
ATP: Spain F26 (Santander)
ATP: Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Istanbul)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Romania F11 (Chitila) live, $25K
Romania F11 (Chitila)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.08.17
finále
Dragos Dima
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
5
3
26.08.17
semifinále
Dragos Dima
2
6
4
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
4
6
4
26.08.17
semifinále
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
3
4
25.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Franco Agamenone
2
1
7
6
H2H
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
1
6
5
3
25.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
2
4
25.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
2
1
25.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Bogdan Borza
2
1
6
7
H2H
Jan Mertl
1
6
3
5
24.08.17
2. kolo
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
2
4
24.08.17
2. kolo
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
4
4
24.08.17
2. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
3
4
24.08.17
2. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
6
2
4
24.08.17
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
5
1
24.08.17
2. kolo
Santiago Maresca
2
7
7
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
0
5
5
24.08.17
2. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol
1
6
H2H
Takashi Saito
skreč
0
2
24.08.17
2. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
4
1
22.08.17
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
5
7
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
1
7
5
2
22.08.17
1. kolo
Maxime Tabatruong
2
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
3
22.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
4
2
23.08.17
1. kolo
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
2
4
23.08.17
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
3
2
23.08.17
1. kolo
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
4
4
23.08.17
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
1
1
23.08.17
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
1
4
6
2
23.08.17
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
1
0
23.08.17
1. kolo
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
3
4
23.08.17
1. kolo
Florent Diep
2
3
7
6
H2H
Samir Iftikhar
1
6
5
2
23.08.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ben Patael
1
1
7
3
23.08.17
1. kolo
Takashi Saito
2
6
7
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
3
6
5
23.08.17
1. kolo
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
3
4
23.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
6
2
2
23.08.17
1. kolo
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
1
3
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
3
2
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Samir Iftikhar
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
0
3
1
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Alexander Merino
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
3
6
4
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
4
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
3
3
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
3
2
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Daniel Cozma
2
6
6
H2H
Marshall Tutu
0
3
3
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Antonin Bolardt
2
1
6
6
H2H
Collin Johns
1
6
4
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
4
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Marshall Tutu
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Hunt
0
2
1
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Samir Iftikhar
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
4
4
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
0
4
1
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
w/o
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Llopart
0
0
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Collin Johns
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
2
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vachtl
0
4
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
1
3
7
5
4
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
6
4
1
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Cozma
2
7
6
H2H
Gianmarco Crocetti
0
6
2
4
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
3
7
7
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
1
6
5
5
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
7
7
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
6
4
6
5
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
4
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
7
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
3
6
0
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
2
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Madalin Ivan
0
3
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Marshall Tutu
2
6
7
H2H
Andrei Burtica
0
3
6
7
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Samir Iftikhar
2
6
6
H2H
David Pata
0
4
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
1
7
4
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
skreč
0
5
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
1
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Rebecchini
0
0
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
2
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Collin Johns
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
0
0
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Llopart
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
0
4
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
2
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
David Bogdan Apostol
0
3
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
w/o
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
1
7
7
5
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
0
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Franco David Aubone
0
3
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Cozma
2
6
6
H2H
Alin Gerogian Tanase
0
0
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Bobleaga
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
1
6
4
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
7
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
0
5
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Yifeng Xu
0
0
0
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
1
7
2
2
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
3
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Octavian Samoila
0
0
6
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Jiri Vachtl
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
4
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu
0
0
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Gianmarco Crocetti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
1
6
0
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alex Hunt
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Iacob
0
1
0
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Ilie Babinciuc
0
1
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Catalin Chicosu
0
1
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
1
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
George Iulian Dina
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Ducu
0
2
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
5
1
Romania F11 (Chitila)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.08.17
finále
Franco Agamenone/Patrick Grigoriu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
1
6
2
8
21.08.17
semifinále
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Francesco Vilardo
0
6
3
2
21.08.17
semifinále
Franco Agamenone/Patrick Grigoriu
2
7
7
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
6
7
6
1
21.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
1
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
2
6
8
21.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep/Maxime Tabatruong
0
3
2
21.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Franco Agamenone/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
1
2
6
8
21.08.17
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Merino/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
2
10
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun/Valentin Vanta
1
2
6
7
21.08.17
1. kolo
Florent Diep/Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
3
10
H2H
Takashi Saito/Ryota Tanuma
1
2
6
6
21.08.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Luca George Tatomir
0
4
4
21.08.17
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco/Santiago Maresca
0
3
3
21.08.17
1. kolo
Teodor-Dacian Craciun/Valentin Vanta
2
1
7
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
6
4
7
21.08.17
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Duda/Jan Mertl
0
3
5
21.08.17
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Nicholas David Ionel
0
4
3
21.08.17
1. kolo
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin/Pietro Licciardi
0
0
2
21.08.17
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
0
3
1
<