M15 Oradea 2024 live score, live výsledky

M15 Oradea live, $15K

muži dvouhra antuka Romania M15 Oradea sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
finále
Cezar Cretu 2 7 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 64 4
15.06.24
semifinále
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 1 3
15.06.24
semifinále
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 1 2
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6 6
Maik Steiner 1 76 3 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 3 3
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Stefan Palosi 2 7 5 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 66 7 4
14.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 1
13.06.24
2. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Ghetu 1 6 4 4
13.06.24
2. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 3 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 1 3 6 1
13.06.24
2. kolo
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Keegan Rice 0 1 1
13.06.24
2. kolo
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Daniel Uta 0 2 2
13.06.24
2. kolo
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 1 74 4 2
13.06.24
2. kolo
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Jonas Gundacker 0 1 4
13.06.24
2. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Nicolas Villalon 0 3 4
13.06.24
2. kolo
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 2 4
11.06.24
1. kolo
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 4 2
11.06.24
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Finn Bass 0 3 3
11.06.24
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 3 1
11.06.24
1. kolo
Nicolas Villalon 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 1 1
12.06.24
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 4 7 6
Alejandro Bancalari 1 6 60 0
12.06.24
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Benjamin Torres 0 3 2
12.06.24
1. kolo
Michiel De Krom 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 2 2
12.06.24
1. kolo
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 4 2
12.06.24
1. kolo
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Adam Kresina 0 1 0
12.06.24
1. kolo
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 7 6
Jose Murariu 0 5 2
12.06.24
1. kolo
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Eric David Verdes 0 3 1
12.06.24
1. kolo
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 1
12.06.24
1. kolo
Keegan Rice 2 4 6 7
Filip Apltauer 1 6 1 63
12.06.24
1. kolo
Daniel Uta 2 6 6
Christian Teszari 0 4 1
12.06.24
1. kolo
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 3 2
12.06.24
1. kolo
Gabriel Ghetu 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 4 2
11.06.24
kvalifik.
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 3 10
Oskar Grzegorzewski 1 4 6 6
11.06.24
kvalifik.
Eric David Verdes 2 6 6 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 4 75 8
11.06.24
kvalifik.
Alejandro Bancalari 2 6 6 10
Mark Havlicek 1 2 75 8
11.06.24
kvalifik.
Filip Apltauer 2 6 7
Jakub Katuch 0 2 5
11.06.24
kvalifik.
Adam Kresina 2 3 7 10
Marko Mileticki 1 6 65 6
11.06.24
kvalifik.
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 5 6 12
Dominic Ducariu 1 7 2 10
11.06.24
kvalifik.
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba 0 2 1
11.06.24
kvalifik.
Gabriel Ghetu 2 6 7
Martins Rocens 0 2 62
10.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Sergi Fita Juan 0 2 2
10.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Bancalari 2 7 6
Mircea Mortasifu 0 5 2
10.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Mark Havlicek 2 6 6
Emiliano Jorquera 0 1 4
10.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
Ilie Babinciuc 0 4 3
10.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Adam Kresina 1 w/o
Konstantin Cucka 0
10.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 5 6 11
Simon Myslivec 1 7 4 9
10.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 6
Natan D'Hulst 0 4 2
10.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 7
Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti 0 3 5
11.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Filip Gabriel Bara 0 4 4
11.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Jakub Katuch 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 1 4
11.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 0 3 1
11.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Dusan Baranec 0 1 3
11.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Filip Apltauer 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 4 2
11.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Ghetu 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 1 2
11.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 4 1
11.06.24
2. kolo kval.
Marko Mileticki 2 3 6 10
Adam Bajurko 1 6 1 4
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Ilie Babinciuc 2 6 6
Alexandru Marinescu 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Tamas Belafalvi-Balint 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Konstantin Cucka 1 w/o
Philip Kamara 0
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Eduard Gabriel Coreisa 0 4 4
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Dan Radu Munteanu 2 6 6
Tymofii Karpaliuk 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Emiliano Jorquera 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 1 0
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Luca 2 4 7 11
Mihai David Haita 1 6 62 9
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Mihai Cosmin Ghetu 0 0 2
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Pavel Kelo 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti 2 6 6
Alexandru Rares Giurea 0 2 4
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Natan D'Hulst 2 6 5 10
Matei Lucian Seciu 1 4 7 1
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Mark Havlicek 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 7 6
Paul Howe 0 62 4
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Mircea Mortasifu 2 7 6
Cristian Magureanu 0 5 3
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Filip Apltauer 2 6 6
Frederick Mcrae 0 2 3
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
David Gabor 0 0 3
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Adam Kresina 1 w/o
Matei Varbanciu 0
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 2 6 6
Cezar Mihai Lupean 0 4 0
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Sergi Fita Juan 2 3 6 10
Andrei Cuceu 1 6 3 3
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Dusan Baranec 2 7 6
Dragos Bucurescu 0 5 1
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Silviu Schipor 2 6 6
Zachary Mintz 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 6 6
Radu Daniel Florea 0 1 0
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Simon Myslivec 2 7 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 64 2
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 6 10
Darius Florin Pop 1 78 1 5
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 4 10
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 1 0 6 7
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 6
Nicola Ion 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Marko Mileticki 2 2 6 10
Alin Butnaru 1 6 3 6
09.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Adam Bajurko 2 3 6 10
Thomas Patton 1 6 1 4
muži čtyřhra antuka Romania M15 Oradea sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
finále
Finn Bass/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Martins Rocens 0 5 3
14.06.24
semifinále
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 3 4
14.06.24
semifinále
Finn Bass/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 0 5 2
13.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko/Thomas Patton 0 2 3
13.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Alejandro Bancalari/Nicolas Villalon 0 2 2
13.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Finn Bass/Bogdan Pavel 1 w/o
Andrei Cuceu/Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0
13.06.24
čtvrtfinále
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 7 6 10
Filip Apltauer/Jakub Katuch 1 65 74 6
11.06.24
1. kolo
Alejandro Bancalari/Nicolas Villalon 2 3 6 10
Christian Teszari/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 2 5
11.06.24
1. kolo
Andrei Cuceu/Ioan Alexandru Teglas 2 6 4 11
Benjamin Torrealba/Benjamin Torres 1 4 6 9
11.06.24
1. kolo
Finn Bass/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu/Daniel Uta 0 1 4
12.06.24
1. kolo
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 2 6 6 10
Pietro Orlando Fellin/Valentin Vanta 1 3 71 7
12.06.24
1. kolo
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Martins Rocens 2 6 7
Matei Cristian Onofrei/Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 1 5
12.06.24
1. kolo
Filip Apltauer/Jakub Katuch 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 3 3
12.06.24
1. kolo
Adam Bajurko/Thomas Patton 2 6 3 10
Darius Florin Pop/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 4 6 8
13.06.24
1. kolo
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Oskar Grzegorzewski 1 7 4 2
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru skreč 0 6 1
<