M15 Novi Sad live, $15K
M15 Novi Sad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.08.21 finále |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Darderi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.07.21 semifinále |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolae Frunza | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
31.07.21 semifinále |
Luciano Darderi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
30.07.21 čtvrtfinále |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |||||
30.07.21 čtvrtfinále |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mariano Navone | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
30.07.21 čtvrtfinále |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||
30.07.21 čtvrtfinále |
Luciano Darderi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.21 2. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1 | 65 | 7 | 2 | |||||
29.07.21 2. kolo |
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||
29.07.21 2. kolo |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.21 2. kolo |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergely Madarasz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.21 2. kolo |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mate Valkusz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
29.07.21 2. kolo |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |||||
29.07.21 2. kolo |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.21 2. kolo |
Luciano Darderi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.21 1. kolo |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.21 1. kolo |
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Kristijan Juhas skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.21 1. kolo |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Macura | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.07.21 1. kolo |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Jovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.21 1. kolo |
Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Popovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilson Leite | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Marko Tepavac skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Fajta | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Lazar Milicevic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Charles Broom | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Matic Spec | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Luciano Darderi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rrezart Cungu | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | |||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. |
Gabriel Donev | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Valerio Aboian skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bozo Barun | 0 | 4 | 67 | 4 | |||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Raicevic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Knaff | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. |
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.21 kvalifik. |
Lazar Milicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matic Dimic | 1 | 74 | 2 | 8 | |||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Leonardo Malgaroli skreč | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Rajic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Tomas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Pavel | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Knaff | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roko Horvat | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Matic Dimic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stevan Popovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Valerio Aboian | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Peter Makk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Bozo Barun | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Jirousek | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Lazar Milicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Franco Roncadelli | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. |
Danilo Raicevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luka Petrovic | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Luka Todorovic | 1 | 711 | 5 | 5 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Savelev | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petar Pjevcevic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Vukovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Ivic | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Milos Vukovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Goran Zivotic | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Biagio Gramaticopolo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Knaff | 2 | 7 | 5 | 15 | ||||
Luka Pavlovic | 1 | 65 | 7 | 13 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Marc Othman Ktiri | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Nemanja Malesevic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Roko Horvat | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lazar Vojinovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Makk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dimitrije Zubac | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marko Stakusic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriy Martishev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Milan Drinic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Stevan Popovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dusan Obradovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Tomas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strahinja Musicki | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Samuel Puskar skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Matic Dimic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Andrej Krajcik | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Valerio Aboian | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Bozo Barun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Malgaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Mitrovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Lazar Milicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksa Mardjonovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. |
Danilo Raicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Novi Sad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.07.21 finále |
Charles Broom/Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolae Frunza/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
30.07.21 semifinále |
Nicolae Frunza/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tuna Altuna/Wilson Leite | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||||
30.07.21 semifinále |
Charles Broom/Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | ||||
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 66 | 12 | |||||
29.07.21 čtvrtfinále |
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Aziz Kijametovic/Koray Kirci | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.07.21 čtvrtfinále |
Tuna Altuna/Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dusan Obradovic/Marko Stakusic | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||||
29.07.21 čtvrtfinále |
Nicolae Frunza/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | w/o | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 2 | |||||||
29.07.21 čtvrtfinále |
Charles Broom/Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
27.07.21 1. kolo |
Dusan Obradovic/Marko Stakusic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Berk Ilkel/Daniil Savelev | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | |||||
27.07.21 1. kolo |
Aziz Kijametovic/Koray Kirci | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev/Mariano Navone | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
27.07.21 1. kolo |
Charles Broom/Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Knaff/Bogdan Pavel | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Darko Jandric/Stevan Popovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Viktor Jovic/Stefan Popovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zvonimir Babic/Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Tuna Altuna/Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitrije Vukovic/Luka Vukovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.21 1. kolo |
Nicolae Frunza/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valerio Aboian/Alan Postay | 0 | 2 | 4 |