M15 Norman 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Wimbledon (juniors)
ATP: London
ATP: Braunschweig Challenger
ATP: Perugia Challenger
ATP: Winnetka Challenger
ATP: Winnipeg Challenger
ATP: M15 Almaty
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Idanha A
ATP: M15 Lima
ATP: M15 Marburg
ATP: M15 Norman
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telfs
ATP: M15 Vilnius
ATP: M25 Casinalbo
ATP: M25 Getxo
ATP: M25 Qujing
ATP: M25+H Ajaccio
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Norman live, $15K
M15 Norman
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.19
finále
Mark Whitehouse
2
7
6
H2H
Ezekiel Clark
0
6
5
4
13.07.19
semifinále
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Rapp
0
4
3
13.07.19
semifinále
Ezekiel Clark
2
6
6
H2H
Ronan Jachuck
0
2
4
12.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Fenty
0
4
2
12.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Austin Rapp
2
7
1
7
H2H
Nathan Ponwith
1
6
3
6
5
12.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Ezekiel Clark
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Van Emburgh
0
1
2
12.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Ronan Jachuck
2
6
7
H2H
Sumit Sarkar
0
3
5
11.07.19
2. kolo
Mark Whitehouse
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Klintcharov
1
6
4
3
11.07.19
2. kolo
Nathan Ponwith
2
7
6
H2H
Spencer Papa
0
6
4
4
11.07.19
2. kolo
Austin Rapp
2
7
6
H2H
Neel Rajesh
0
5
1
11.07.19
2. kolo
Ezekiel Clark
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bradley Frye
1
4
6
4
11.07.19
2. kolo
Jake Van Emburgh
2
7
6
H2H
Abraham Asaba
0
5
4
11.07.19
2. kolo
Andrew Fenty
2
6
2
7
H2H
Christian Lakoseljac
1
1
6
6
4
11.07.19
2. kolo
Ronan Jachuck
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
3
4
11.07.19
2. kolo
Sumit Sarkar
2
5
6
7
H2H
Gianni Ross
1
7
4
5
09.07.19
1. kolo
Nathan Ponwith
2
6
6
H2H
David Fox
0
4
2
09.07.19
1. kolo
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Pierce Brazil Rollins
0
4
2
09.07.19
1. kolo
Christian Lakoseljac
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Brown
1
7
4
3
2
09.07.19
1. kolo
Bradley Frye
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Rodriguez
0
3
4
09.07.19
1. kolo
Neel Rajesh
2
6
6
H2H
Alfredo Perez
0
4
4
09.07.19
1. kolo
Sumit Sarkar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mason Beiler
1
6
2
4
10.07.19
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Sorbo
0
4
2
10.07.19
1. kolo
Spencer Papa
2
6
6
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
4
1
10.07.19
1. kolo
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Brady Draheim
0
2
1
10.07.19
1. kolo
Abraham Asaba
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
0
2
2
10.07.19
1. kolo
Alexander Klintcharov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ian Chadwell
1
4
6
1
10.07.19
1. kolo
Austin Rapp
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Touliatos
0
1
2
10.07.19
1. kolo
Ezekiel Clark
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
6
3
0
10.07.19
1. kolo
Jake Van Emburgh
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
1
7
5
4
6
1
10.07.19
1. kolo
Andrew Fenty
2
6
6
H2H
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
2
1
10.07.19
1. kolo
Ronan Jachuck
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Rubell
0
2
3
08.07.19
kvalifik.
Ian Chadwell
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Morris
0
0
2
08.07.19
kvalifik.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
2
6
7
H2H
Frank Barnett
0
3
5
08.07.19
kvalifik.
Brady Draheim
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Pozo
0
3
5
08.07.19
kvalifik.
Andrew Fenty
2
7
6
H2H
Leighton Allen
0
6
4
2
08.07.19
kvalifik.
Samuel Rubell
2
6
4
10
H2H
Pranav Kumar
1
2
6
7
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Abraham Asaba
2
6
6
H2H
Vikas Deo
0
1
1
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Preston Touliatos
2
2
6
11
H2H
Nathan Chavez
1
6
3
9
09.07.19
kvalifik.
Jonathan Sorbo
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano
0
3
6
5
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Vos
0
1
3
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Nathan Chavez
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Sock
0
1
1
08.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Vikas Deo
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nathaniel Han
1
3
6
2
M15 Norman
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.07.19
finále
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
1
4
6
7
08.07.19
semifinále
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse
2
4
6
11
H2H
Pierce Brazil Rollins/Preston Touliatos
1
6
3
9
08.07.19
semifinále
Alexander Cozbinov/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Rapp/Reese Stalder
0
1
4
08.07.19
čtvrtfinále
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Matthew Rodriguez
0
2
3
08.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Austin Rapp/Reese Stalder
2
6
3
10
H2H
Brady Draheim/Bradley Frye
1
2
6
2
08.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Cozbinov/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Alcorta-Olarra/Nick Papac
0
5
3
08.07.19
čtvrtfinále
Pierce Brazil Rollins/Preston Touliatos
2
2
7
12
H2H
Spencer Papa/Alfredo Perez
1
6
5
10
08.07.19
1. kolo
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Abraham Asaba/Andrew Fenty
0
1
2
08.07.19
1. kolo
Austin Rapp/Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Brown/Ezekiel Clark
0
4
3
08.07.19
1. kolo
Alexander Cozbinov/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Klintcharov/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
3
5
08.07.19
1. kolo
Guillermo Alcorta-Olarra/Nick Papac
2
7
7
H2H
Ronan Jachuck/Sumit Sarkar
0
6
4
6
4
08.07.19
1. kolo
Brady Draheim/Bradley Frye
2
7
5
10
H2H
Neel Rajesh/Samuel Rubell
1
6
8
7
4
08.07.19
1. kolo
Spencer Papa/Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nathan Ponwith/Jake Van Emburgh
1
7
5
1
8
08.07.19
1. kolo
Pierce Brazil Rollins/Preston Touliatos
2
6
6
H2H
Ian Chadwell/Matthew Vos
0
2
2
08.07.19
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Matthew Rodriguez
2
7
6
H2H
Mason Beiler/Stefano Tsorotiotis
0
5
3
<