M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 finále |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Laurent | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.01.20 semifinále |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.20 semifinále |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 čtvrtfinále |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Majed Kilani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.01.20 čtvrtfinále |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 čtvrtfinále |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 čtvrtfinále |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wojciech Marek | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. kolo |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. kolo |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. kolo |
Jules Okala | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. kolo |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. kolo |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
16.01.20 2. kolo |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. kolo |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Gautier | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Bart Stevens | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Bojarski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moez Echargui | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Schott | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Jules Okala | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Petros Chrysochos | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Boris Pokotilov | 1 | 68 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Barbu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.20 kvalifik. |
Adrian Barbu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Voljacques | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
14.01.20 kvalifik. |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathys Erhard | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 kvalifik. |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mihailo Popovic | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
14.01.20 kvalifik. |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.20 kvalifik. |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | |||||
14.01.20 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Barbu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wissam Abderrahman | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laurin Aerne | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Tessa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Maxence Beauge | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simon Beaupain | 1 | 76 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mihailo Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Bayard | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Barbu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Tixier | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samoil Lavric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elyes Marouani | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ottaviano Martini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Agostinetto | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fares Kilani | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitali Chvets | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Cunat | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mihailo Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Allen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Langmajer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhansultan Chembotayev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Wissam Abderrahman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Chiu | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.01.20 finále |
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.01.20 semifinále |
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 semifinále |
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 čtvrtfinále |
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Petros Chrysochos/Moez Echargui | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 čtvrtfinále |
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 čtvrtfinále |
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Adrian Barbu/Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 | |||||
16.01.20 čtvrtfinále |
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez/Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. kolo |
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Arnaldi/Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. kolo |
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zizou Bergs/Tibo Colson | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. kolo |
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Chu/Jules Okala | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 1. kolo |
Petros Chrysochos/Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy/Aldin Setkic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa | 1 | 74 | 2 | 8 | |||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Sebastian Baez/Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Bayard/Simon Beaupain | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1. kolo |
Adrian Barbu/Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Clayton/Skander Mansouri | 0 | 1 | 4 |