M15 Liberec 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Liberec live, $15K
M15 Liberec
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
finále
Andrew Paulson
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
6
3
1
26.10.19
semifinále
Petr Michnev
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
0
2
6
3
26.10.19
semifinále
Andrew Paulson
2
6
1
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
1
0
6
4
25.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Petr Michnev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
1
3
6
6
5
25.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Christian Samuelsson
2
7
6
7
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
5
7
5
6
5
25.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Michal Dembek
2
7
7
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
6
9
6
3
25.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Andrew Paulson
2
3
6
7
H2H
Michal Konecny
1
6
4
5
24.10.19
2. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
7
4
7
H2H
Petr Nouza
1
5
6
6
7
24.10.19
2. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Seifert
0
4
6
1
24.10.19
2. kolo
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
3
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
5
H2H
Niklas Schell
skreč
0
2
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Adrian Bodmer
2
7
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
6
5
3
24.10.19
2. kolo
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
1
7
3
4
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
0
4
2
24.10.19
2. kolo
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Stefan Seifert
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
3
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
3
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
4
5
22.10.19
1. kolo
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Krumich
0
1
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
4
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
0
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Michnev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
1
6
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
2
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
1
3
23.10.19
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
6
1
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
4
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
1
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
3
2
23.10.19
1. kolo
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
0
4
4
23.10.19
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat
1
6
4
2
H2H
Tomas Machac
skreč
0
7
1
23.10.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
6
2
2
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Kubik
0
2
4
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Dominik Recek
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
1
6
2
8
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
3
4
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Vitek Horak
0
2
4
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Pelle Boerma
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
4
4
22.10.19
kvalifik.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
4
4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Lasse Muscheites
0
2
4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Cintl
0
1
4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Vojtech Mares
0
0
3
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
3
2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Juliusz Bienkiewicz
1
7
2
3
6
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pelle Boerma
2
6
6
13
H2H
Stepan Pecak
1
7
5
3
11
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Novak (2001)
0
2
6
2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
6
H2H
Krystof Zapsky
0
2
4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Vondrak
0
2
0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
1
w/o
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vitek Horak
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
6
1
4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristian Kubik
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
6
3
3
M15 Liberec
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
finále
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza
2
7
7
H2H
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
0
6
4
5
21.10.19
semifinále
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek
0
1
4
21.10.19
semifinále
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson
0
3
4
21.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert
1
2
7
5
5
21.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
0
6
1
6
4
21.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik
0
1
4
21.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek
2
7
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
6
6
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Jonathan Binding
0
1
6
5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
11
H2H
Christian Samuelsson/Krystof Zapsky
1
7
7
3
9
21.10.19
1. kolo
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik
2
6
3
10
H2H
Yvo Panak/Anatoliy Petrenko
1
4
6
7
21.10.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
2
6
7
H2H
Lubomir Majsajdr/Martin Zahradka
0
1
6
6
21.10.19
1. kolo
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Andrej Glvac
0
4
5
21.10.19
1. kolo
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko
0
1
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek
2
6
7
10
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Niklas Schell
1
7
3
6
2
6
21.10.19
1. kolo
Domagoj Biljesko/Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Krumich/Emiliano Maggioli
0
6
6
2
<