M15 Kolkata 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: Potchefstroom Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kazan
ATP: M15 Kolkata
ATP: M15 Loule
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Toulouse
ATP: M25 Geelong
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Kolkata live, $15K
M15 Kolkata
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.20
2. kolo
Arjun Kadhe
2
6
6
H2H
Suraj R Prabodh
0
3
4
12.03.20
2. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
1
4
12.03.20
2. kolo
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
3
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
1
6
3
0
12.03.20
2. kolo
Dalwinder Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia
0
4
2
12.03.20
2. kolo
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
1
2
12.03.20
2. kolo
Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
3
1
12.03.20
2. kolo
Faisal Qamar
2
7
3
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
1
6
5
6
4
12.03.20
2. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
0
3
1
10.03.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Anurag Agarwal
0
1
1
10.03.20
1. kolo
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
7
H2H
Rishi Reddy
0
1
6
4
10.03.20
1. kolo
Nitin Kumar Sinha
1
5
6
3
H2H
Vishnu Vardhan
skreč
0
7
2
0
10.03.20
1. kolo
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
6
7
6
H2H
Dhruv Sunish
1
7
4
6
11
2
10.03.20
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas
2
6
7
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
0
4
6
4
10.03.20
1. kolo
Faisal Qamar
2
6
7
H2H
Li-Wie Tan
0
3
5
10.03.20
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Gokul Suresh
0
0
4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
2
7
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar
0
5
4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Lucas Renard
2
7
6
H2H
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
0
6
3
4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Arjun Kadhe
2
6
6
H2H
S.prithvi Sekhar
0
4
2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Suraj R Prabodh
2
6
6
H2H
Bharath Nishok Kumaran
0
0
3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
7
6
H2H
Siddharth Vishwakarma
0
5
3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dalwinder Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Rishab Agarwal
0
4
4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
4
4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Taha Kapadia
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal
1
6
1
2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
0
3
0
09.03.20
kvalifik.
Suraj R Prabodh
2
6
6
H2H
Chandril Sood
0
1
3
09.03.20
kvalifik.
S.prithvi Sekhar
2
6
6
H2H
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
0
4
0
09.03.20
kvalifik.
Siddharth Vishwakarma
2
6
7
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
3
6
8
09.03.20
kvalifik.
Digvijaypratap Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Raghav Jaisinghani
0
4
3
09.03.20
kvalifik.
Taha Kapadia
2
6
6
H2H
Jagmeet Singh
0
4
1
09.03.20
kvalifik.
Gokul Suresh
2
6
6
H2H
Yugal Bansal
0
4
3
09.03.20
kvalifik.
Bharath Nishok Kumaran
2
3
6
14
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
1
6
3
12
09.03.20
kvalifik.
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
2
7
6
H2H
Arjun Mahadevan
0
6
2
2
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
2
6
6
H2H
Anvit Bendre
0
1
2
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Chandril Sood
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
0
0
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Suraj R Prabodh
2
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi
0
1
0
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
S.prithvi Sekhar
2
6
6
H2H
Lakshit Sood
0
4
4
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Siddharth Vishwakarma
2
6
6
H2H
Parikshit Somani
0
1
4
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Digvijaypratap Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Dheeraj Kodancha
0
1
2
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Jagmeet Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Yash Chaurasia
0
3
3
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Anurag Nenwani
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Beniwal
0
1
1
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Taha Kapadia
2
7
6
H2H
Yash Yadav
0
5
2
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Gokul Suresh
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lakshya Gupta
1
0
6
5
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Bharath Nishok Kumaran
2
7
6
H2H
Bang Shuo Yin
0
6
3
2
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Vasisht Cheruku
2
6
6
H2H
Tushar Madan
0
0
2
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Arjun Mahadevan
2
6
7
H2H
Arpit Sharma
0
3
5
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Yugal Bansal
2
6
6
H2H
Kunal Anand
0
2
1
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Raghav Jaisinghani
2
6
6
H2H
Jatin Dahiya
0
2
4
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
2
6
6
H2H
Gunjan Jadhav
0
4
4
M15 Kolkata
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.20
čtvrtfinále
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Vishnu Vardhan
0
3
4
12.03.20
čtvrtfinále
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar
1
4
6
7
12.03.20
čtvrtfinále
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jatin Dahiya/Dalwinder Singh
1
6
3
3
12.03.20
čtvrtfinále
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
7
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish
0
3
5
10.03.20
1. kolo
Jatin Dahiya/Dalwinder Singh
2
2
6
10
H2H
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Eric Vanshelboim
1
6
3
5
10.03.20
1. kolo
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Armaan Bhatia/Parikshit Somani
0
2
4
10.03.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora
2
6
7
H2H
Kunal Anand/Anvit Bendre
0
2
6
3
10.03.20
1. kolo
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood
0
4
1
10.03.20
1. kolo
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal/Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash
0
4
0
10.03.20
1. kolo
Arjun Kadhe/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar/Lucas Renard
0
2
0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish
2
6
6
H2H
Anurag Nenwani/Rishi Reddy
0
4
3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
6
H2H
Rishab Agarwal/S D Prajwal Dev
0
4
4
<