M15 Heraklion 2020 live score, live výsledky

M15 Heraklion live, $15K

muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
finále
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Adrian Andreev 0 66 4
22.11.20
semifinále
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 3 2
22.11.20
semifinále
Adrian Andreev 1 6 1
Tim Van Rijthoven skreč 0 0 0
21.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 4 2
21.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 7 5
Denis Yevseyev skreč 0 5 5
21.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 1 4
21.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 1 6 6
Corentin Denolly 1 6 2 4
19.11.20
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 4 2
19.11.20
2. kolo
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 2 4
19.11.20
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 6 4 7
Sho Shimabukuro 1 2 6 5
19.11.20
2. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 2 4
19.11.20
2. kolo
Adrian Andreev 1 w/o
Lucas Catarina 0
19.11.20
2. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 2 0
21.11.20
2. kolo
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 4 7 7
Evan Furness 1 6 64 66
21.11.20
2. kolo
Kalin Ivanovski 2 7 7
Lucas Gerch 0 69 62
17.11.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Jan Choinski 1 6 2 4
Filip Cristian Jianu skreč 0 2 6 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 6 3 6
Lucas Miedler 1 3 6 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 0 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 3 6 7
Jiri Lehecka 1 6 4 62
18.11.20
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 1 3 6
Michail Pervolarakis skreč 0 6 1
18.11.20
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 5 2
18.11.20
1. kolo
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 3 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 4 6 3
18.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 4 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 3 6 2
18.11.20
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 1
18.11.20
1. kolo
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 4
18.11.20
1. kolo
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 3 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 2 6 4
18.11.20
1. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 4
18.11.20
1. kolo
Stuart Parker 2 1 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 3 2
18.11.20
1. kolo
Kalin Ivanovski 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi 0 5 2
18.11.20
1. kolo
Hanwen Li 2 5 6 6
Naoki Tajima 1 7 2 1
17.11.20
kvalifik.
Timo Stodder 2 2 6 10
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 6 4 6
17.11.20
kvalifik.
Vasil Kirkov 2 4 6 10
Billy Harris 1 6 0 7
17.11.20
kvalifik.
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 1
17.11.20
kvalifik.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 62 65
17.11.20
kvalifik.
Stefan Palosi 2 5 6 10
Naoki Tajima 1 7 3 5
17.11.20
kvalifik.
Nicholas David Ionel 1 1
Valentin Royer skreč 0 1
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 1 1
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 6
Henry Patten 0 5 4
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Austin Ansari (USA) 0 3 1
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 3
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 3
Alec Deckers skreč 0 1
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Vasil Kirkov 2 4 6 10
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 6 2 2
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 3 1
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 3 2
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 2
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Palosi 2 3 6 10
Toby Alex Kodat 1 6 2 6
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6 10
Edoardo Lavagno 1 77 2 8
16.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Royer 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 66 4
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Billy Harris 2 2 6 11
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 4 9
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 4 4
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 1 0
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 1 0
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Patrik Hartmeier 2 1 6 10
Ioannis Xilas 1 6 3 5
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Theodoros Mitsakos 0 0 0
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 4 3
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Jack Hodges 0 4 4
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 1
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 6
Adam Jones 0 5 2
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Mick Veldheer 0 1 66
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 2 0
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 3
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 0 1
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 2 2
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 2 6 10
Matic Spec 1 6 3 5
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 0 1
15.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Austin Ansari (USA) 2 6 4 10
Sergis Kyratzis 1 4 6 5
16.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Andrea Bolla 0 4 2
16.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 0 1
16.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 1 1
16.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 1 2
16.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 3 10
Tadeas Paroulek 1 4 6 8
16.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
finále
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
22.11.20
semifinále
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Luke Johnson/Ryan Peniston 0 4 3
22.11.20
semifinále
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 1 6 4 7
21.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Natan Rodrigues 0 4 2
21.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 1 6 5
Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev skreč 0 3 6
21.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Luke Johnson/Ryan Peniston 2 6 3 10
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima 1 1 6 7
22.11.20
čtvrtfinále
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 1 2
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor skreč 0 6
17.11.20
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 10
Filip Cristian Jianu/Vasil Kirkov 1 6 3 4
17.11.20
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel/Jiri Lehecka 0 4 2
17.11.20
1. kolo
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul 0 4 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Luke Johnson/Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Maxime Hamou/Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 5 3
17.11.20
1. kolo
Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Vasileios Iliopoulos/Stephanos Schinas 0 4 1
17.11.20
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6 10
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 1 3 72 7
18.11.20
1. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001)/Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 0 3 3
18.11.20
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly/Stuart Parker 0 62 2
<