M15 Antalya 2020 live score, live výsledky

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.12.20
finále
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 6 4
Filip Misolic skreč 0 0 0
05.12.20
semifinále
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 2
05.12.20
semifinále
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 67 69
04.12.20
čtvrtfinále
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 4 0
04.12.20
čtvrtfinále
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 1 0
05.12.20
čtvrtfinále
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 3 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 3 4
05.12.20
čtvrtfinále
Felix Gill 2 7 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 5 2
03.12.20
2. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 4 1
03.12.20
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 3 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 3 6 3
03.12.20
2. kolo
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 4
03.12.20
2. kolo
Sebastian Gima 2 4 7 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 65 4
03.12.20
2. kolo
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 3 2
03.12.20
2. kolo
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 5 6 6
Alexander Donski 1 7 3 3
03.12.20
2. kolo
Felix Gill 2 7 3 6
Baran Cengiz 1 65 6 0
04.12.20
2. kolo
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 4
01.12.20
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 4
01.12.20
1. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 64 4
01.12.20
1. kolo
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 4
01.12.20
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 2 3
01.12.20
1. kolo
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 1
01.12.20
1. kolo
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 1 2
02.12.20
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 4 3
02.12.20
1. kolo
Giovanni Oradini 2 2 7 7
Sarp Agabigun 1 6 63 65
02.12.20
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 1
Gabriel Donev 1 1
02.12.20
1. kolo
Filip Misolic 2 6 5 7
Mert Alkaya 1 4 7 5
02.12.20
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 2
02.12.20
1. kolo
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 3
02.12.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Mikhail Minakov 0 0 5
02.12.20
1. kolo
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 0 4
02.12.20
1. kolo
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Matteo Gigante 0 1 1
02.12.20
1. kolo
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 5
01.12.20
kvalifik.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 2
01.12.20
kvalifik.
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 3 10
Nini Gabriel Dica 1 4 6 8
01.12.20
kvalifik.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 4 1
01.12.20
kvalifik.
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 2 1
01.12.20
kvalifik.
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 3 10
Mert Alkaya 1 4 6 5
01.12.20
kvalifik.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 4 2
01.12.20
kvalifik.
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 4 3
01.12.20
kvalifik.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 2
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev 2 7 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 63 2
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 1 0
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Goran Zivotic 0 1 2
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 1 0
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 7 4 10
Berk Ilkel 1 60 6 3
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 2 1
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 1 1
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Minakov 2 0 7 10
Vladislav Ivanov 1 6 5 7
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
David Bogatin 0 1 2
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 1
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Admir Kalender 2 6 7
Bora Sengul 0 3 5
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 1 4
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 2
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 4 2
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 2
30.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 0 2
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 0 1
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 5 4
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 7 6
Tim Riedel 0 5 0
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Ege Ersoy 0 0 0
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 1 0
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Adam Bronka 2 6 6
Onder Balci 0 3 1
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Boris Neiman 0 0 0
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Savelev 2 7 7
Kemal Karagozoglu 0 5 5
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 0 2
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 7
Umut Akkoyun 0 64 5
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 4 10
Oezen Usakli 1 3 6 3
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Philip Bachmaier 2 7 6
Burak Bilgin 0 5 2
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 1 3
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Elesey Avtamonov 0 1 1
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 3
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Mykyta Markin 0 0 1
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 4
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 3 1
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 3 2
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Batu Ataseven 0 1 0
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 2
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Baran Cengiz 2 4 6 10
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 1 6 2 8
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
David Bogatin 2 3 6 11
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 6 3 9
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Guney Ege Cetin 0 1 0
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Goran Zivotic 2 6 6
Sarp Motorcu 0 0 0
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 60
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Basaran Simsek 1 w/o
Mats Hermans 0
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Mert Arabaci 2 6 6 10
Daniil Gusev 1 1 72 7
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 2 3
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 1 2
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Furkan Karabulut 0 0 3
29.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 4 4
muži čtyřhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.12.20
finále
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 7 3 10
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 64 6 7
05.12.20
semifinále
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 4 10
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 1 2 6 7
05.12.20
semifinále
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 6 7
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 63
03.12.20
čtvrtfinále
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 w/o
Nini Gabriel Dica/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0
04.12.20
čtvrtfinále
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 1 w/o
Calin Manda/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0
05.12.20
čtvrtfinále
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 1 7 10
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 62 8
05.12.20
čtvrtfinále
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 3 10
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna 1 3 6 8
01.12.20
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna 2 6 4 10
Gokberk Saritas/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 1 0 6 6
01.12.20
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 2
01.12.20
1. kolo
Calin Manda/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya/Burak Bilgin 0 1 2
01.12.20
1. kolo
Nini Gabriel Dica/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 3 10
Martin Dimitrov/Billy Harris 1 5 6 7
02.12.20
1. kolo
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 4 10
Berk Ilkel/Cem Ilkel 1 1 6 5
02.12.20
1. kolo
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel/Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 1 0
02.12.20
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 0 63 4
02.12.20
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 7 4 10
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 1 65 6 7
<