M15 Antalya 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Adelaide
ATP: Auckland
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Bendigo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bagnoles de
ATP: M25 Rancho Santa
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.01.20
finále
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
2
6
H2H
Julien Cagnina
1
4
6
1
18.01.20
semifinále
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
3
18.01.20
semifinále
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
2
2
17.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Julien Cagnina
1
6
4
H2H
Johan Nikles
skreč
0
1
2
17.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Davide Galoppini
2
7
1
7
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
5
6
5
17.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
6
2
6
2
17.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
w/o
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
1
w/o
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
1
1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
1
7
4
1
2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
3
6
6
1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
7
3
3
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
skreč
0
6
1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
1
1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
0
4
0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
4
2
14.01.20
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
2
3
14.01.20
1. kolo
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
2
2
14.01.20
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
1
1
14.01.20
1. kolo
Calin Manda
2
7
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
5
2
15.01.20
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti
2
7
4
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
1
6
4
6
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
3
2
15.01.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
4
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
0
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
2
6
1
15.01.20
1. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
3
2
15.01.20
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
4
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
4
1
15.01.20
1. kolo
Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
1
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
5
6
1
15.01.20
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
0
2
15.01.20
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vatteroni
0
1
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Anze Arh
1
6
2
6
3
H2H
Gianni Mina
skreč
0
7
1
2
15.01.20
1. kolo
Taiyo Yamanaka
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
4
4
14.01.20
kvalifik.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
2
3
14.01.20
kvalifik.
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
1
2
14.01.20
kvalifik.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andrea Fiorentini
1
2
6
6
14.01.20
kvalifik.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
7
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
0
6
2
14.01.20
kvalifik.
Anze Arh
2
6
2
10
H2H
Osman Torski
1
3
6
7
14.01.20
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
7
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
6
6
3
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Cepel
0
2
0
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Sahil Gaware
0
1
2
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Ege Dora Guler
0
0
0
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Liusso
0
1
0
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Hu
0
3
3
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Brutscher
0
4
1
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Simeon Kostov
0
2
2
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Anze Arh
2
6
6
10
H2H
Antonio Mazzeo
1
7
5
2
8
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
0
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
2
2
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Osman Torski
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
1
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Fiorentini
2
6
2
10
H2H
Moritz Pfaff
1
4
6
8
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Milchenko
0
4
1
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Kaiwei Wang
0
3
1
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Umut Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Cihan Akay
0
3
2
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Tobias Brutscher
2
6
6
H2H
Mykyta Shurubura
0
0
0
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Kaan Cepel
2
6
6
H2H
Hasan Uzakov
0
0
0
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Xin Hu
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Stoeger
0
4
3
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Simeon Kostov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daniil Gusev
1
4
7
5
5
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Timothy Lim
0
1
0
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Mazzeo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
1
7
2
3
8
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Ege Dora Guler
2
6
6
H2H
Sotiris Skoupas
0
3
0
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Osman Torski
2
6
6
H2H
Ege Ersoy
0
0
0
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Fiorentini
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carretero
0
3
3
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
5
10
H2H
Alessio Demichelis
1
3
7
4
12.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Liusso
2
6
6
H2H
Elesey Avtamonov
0
4
2
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.01.20
finále
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto
0
3
4
17.01.20
semifinále
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto
2
7
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker
0
6
4
3
17.01.20
semifinále
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel
0
3
4
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov/Timofey Skatov
0
2
2
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna
1
4
6
2
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda
0
4
2
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker
2
3
6
10
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni
1
6
3
5
14.01.20
1. kolo
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna
2
7
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
5
3
14.01.20
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Pfaff/Marlon Vankan
0
3
3
14.01.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
3
4
14.01.20
1. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Sahil Gaware/Aryan Goveas
0
3
3
14.01.20
1. kolo
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell/Osman Torski
0
1
4
14.01.20
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Simeon Kostov/Timothy Lim
0
0
4
14.01.20
1. kolo
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
6
6
3
14.01.20
1. kolo
Vladislav Ivanov/Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Cihan Akay/Berk Ilkel
0
1
4
<