M15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Rome
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casale Monferrato
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kalmar
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Prague
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Valldoreix
ATP: M25 Doboj
ATP: M25 Luan
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.05.19
finále
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
6
2
1
18.05.19
semifinále
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
2
1
18.05.19
semifinále
Oleg Prihodko
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
6
2
3
17.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
2
3
17.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Aleksandre Metreveli
1
6
3
H2H
Koray Kirci
skreč
0
2
1
17.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
4
4
17.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Oleg Prihodko
1
7
11
3
H2H
Matias Zukas
skreč
0
6
1
16.05.19
2. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
1
6
4
4
16.05.19
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
3
4
16.05.19
2. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
7
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
6
4
16.05.19
2. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
4
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
4
6
4
16.05.19
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
3
4
16.05.19
2. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
6
7
1
16.05.19
2. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mislav Bosnjak
1
7
3
0
16.05.19
2. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
3
14.05.19
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
1
3
14.05.19
1. kolo
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
2
4
15.05.19
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
4
2
15.05.19
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
0
4
15.05.19
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
3
6
5
15.05.19
1. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
3
2
15.05.19
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
2
1
15.05.19
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
0
1
2
15.05.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
1
7
2
2
15.05.19
1. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
7
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
1
5
15.05.19
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mate Voros
1
6
4
4
15.05.19
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
6
6
2
3
15.05.19
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
2
4
15.05.19
1. kolo
Mislav Bosnjak
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
3
4
15.05.19
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
1
1
15.05.19
1. kolo
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
2
3
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
0
2
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
4
1
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
2
0
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
0
4
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Mislav Bosnjak
2
6
4
10
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
1
1
6
7
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
4
1
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
4
2
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
2
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Fariduni Hamid
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
4
1
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
0
2
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
0
4
4
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksei Khomich
2
7
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
0
5
4
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Varga-Toth
0
2
0
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mislav Bosnjak
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
1
4
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
1
0
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov
0
2
2
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
4
4
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
1
3
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
2
1
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Bjorn Nareyka
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
3
4
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
3
3
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
3
10
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
1
1
6
8
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
5
12
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen
1
2
7
10
13.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Shamael Chaudhry
2
2
6
10
H2H
Rafael E. Grovas
1
6
3
7
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.19
finále
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
3
7
5
13.05.19
semifinále
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
7
3
14
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
6
6
12
13.05.19
semifinále
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli/Zura Tkemaladze
0
4
1
13.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
3
0
13.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova
0
4
4
13.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Aleksandre Metreveli/Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev
0
3
2
13.05.19
čtvrtfinále
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
10
H2H
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
1
7
6
5
2
13.05.19
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov/Dimitriy Voronin
0
0
1
13.05.19
1. kolo
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
2
7
7
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel
0
6
4
6
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev
2
7
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman/Michalis Sakellaridis
0
6
4
1
13.05.19
1. kolo
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova
2
7
7
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
0
6
3
5
13.05.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes/Flemming Peters
0
1
2
13.05.19
1. kolo
Victor Ernaelsteen/Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
6
0
10
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker
1
4
6
4
13.05.19
1. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli/Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge/Kayra Kargin
0
3
2
13.05.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Koray Kirci/Niklas Schell
1
4
7
7
4
<