Georgia F3 (Telavi) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Padova Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F5 (Duinbergen)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Ecuador F1 (Manta)
ATP: France F15 (Troyes)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F20 (Pontedera)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Meknes)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Porto)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F20 (Denia)
ATP: USA F20 (Champaign)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Georgia F3 (Telavi) live, $15K
Georgia F3 (Telavi)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
finále
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
3
2
28.07.18
semifinále
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
5
7
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
1
0
7
6
9
28.07.18
semifinále
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
2
0
27.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Vadim Alekseenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
1
6
2
1
27.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
7
2
3
27.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Alexandar Lazarov
1
7
H2H
George Tsivadze
skreč
0
5
27.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
3
1
26.07.18
2. kolo
Vadim Alekseenko
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
4
3
26.07.18
2. kolo
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
1
2
26.07.18
2. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
6
6
2
26.07.18
2. kolo
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
4
3
26.07.18
2. kolo
Roman Khassanov
2
7
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
5
5
26.07.18
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
3
3
26.07.18
2. kolo
Gabi Adrian Boitan
1
7
2
2
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
skreč
0
6
0
27.07.18
2. kolo
Kristian Lozan
2
6
2
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
2
6
5
25.07.18
1. kolo
Vadim Alekseenko
2
3
7
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
1
6
6
4
2
25.07.18
1. kolo
Shahin Khaledan
2
7
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
5
2
25.07.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
5
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
7
5
2
25.07.18
1. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
4
4
25.07.18
1. kolo
Roman Khassanov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
2
6
6
3
25.07.18
1. kolo
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
3
6
3
25.07.18
1. kolo
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
2
1
25.07.18
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
1
25.07.18
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
0
3
25.07.18
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
5
0
25.07.18
1. kolo
Saba Purtseladze
2
6
7
H2H
Nikoloz Davlianidze
0
4
6
3
26.07.18
1. kolo
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Nikitin
0
3
3
26.07.18
1. kolo
Issam Haitham Taweel
2
5
7
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
7
5
3
26.07.18
1. kolo
Maksim Tikhomirov
1
4
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
skreč
0
0
26.07.18
1. kolo
George Tsivadze
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
1
2
6
3
26.07.18
1. kolo
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
1
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
1
4
24.07.18
kvalifik.
Vadim Alekseenko
1
3
H2H
Franco Feitt
skreč
0
1
24.07.18
kvalifik.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
0
0
2
24.07.18
kvalifik.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
7
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
4
6
3
24.07.18
kvalifik.
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
4
4
24.07.18
kvalifik.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
1
3
24.07.18
kvalifik.
Alexey Baryshev
1
w/o
H2H
Alexandr Chepelev
0
24.07.18
kvalifik.
Ivan Kalinin
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
0
3
3
24.07.18
kvalifik.
Viktor Nikitin
1
w/o
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
3
2
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
1
2
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
0
4
0
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexandr Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
3
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
2
4
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
1
1
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Yann Wojcik
2
6
2
7
H2H
Roman Blokhin
1
3
6
6
2
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
4
1
23.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
0
4
3
23.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vladislav Sveridenko
1
2
6
4
23.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Baryshev
2
4
6
7
H2H
David Georgadze
1
6
3
6
4
24.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Palmer
0
2
1
24.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev
0
1
3
24.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Besednikov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Guga Tavadze
1
4
6
3
24.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Kalinin
2
7
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
0
6
5
3
24.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Viktor Nikitin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
6
4
4
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandr Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
3
2
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Filichev
0
2
4
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin
1
7
H2H
Victor Gurevich
skreč
0
6
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
1
0
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
2
6
6
H2H
Renat Sakhabutdinov
0
1
1
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Akramzhon Avezmetov
0
1
4
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
3
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Tamerlan Evloev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Orlov
1
6
2
3
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Guga Tavadze
2
6
3
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
1
2
6
2
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Neiman
0
1
4
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Yuri Khachatryan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vishnevskiy
0
0
3
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Stepan Beresnev
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Kutsenko
0
4
4
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Colin Palmer
2
7
4
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
1
6
3
6
0
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Nikitin
2
6
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
0
2
4
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Sveridenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nel Ferrer
0
4
1
22.07.18
1. kolo kval.
David Georgadze
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
2
0
Georgia F3 (Telavi)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.07.18
finále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
6
7
10
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
1
7
8
6
5
8
23.07.18
semifinále
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
3
0
23.07.18
semifinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
1
w/o
H2H
Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev
0
23.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Roman Khassanov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
6
12
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko
1
4
7
4
10
23.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev
1
w/o
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
23.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
1
4
23.07.18
čtvrtfinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
3
4
23.07.18
1. kolo
Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko
1
w/o
H2H
Anton Desyatnik/David Georgadze
0
23.07.18
1. kolo
Roman Khassanov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
3
6
12
H2H
Oleg Besednikov/Dmitry Myagkov
1
6
2
10
23.07.18
1. kolo
Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
7
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan/Benjamin Niv
0
1
5
23.07.18
1. kolo
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici/Guga Tavadze
0
2
2
23.07.18
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Vladislav Melnic
0
2
4
23.07.18
1. kolo
Kevin Portmann/Issam Haitham Taweel
1
7
5
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik
skreč
0
6
23.07.18
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
1
6
H2H
Nikoloz Davlianidze/Saba Purtseladze
skreč
0
2
23.07.18
1. kolo
Oleg Khotkov/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
7
H2H
Mykhailo Kvantaliani/Zura Tkemaladze
0
1
5
<